More

Silkstone Golf Club

Latest News

2019 Order of Merit

Monday 26th August 2019

2019 Order of Merit
Read More...

Yorkshire Union of Golf Clubs - 7th Division Team Championship

Wednesday 24th April 2019

Yorkshire Union of Golf Clubs - 7th Division Team Championship Result
Read More...

Silkstone qualify for YUGC 7th Division Team Championship

Thursday 11th April 2019


Read More...

Ladies Open Am-Am Start Sheet

Friday 8th July Red Tees , Silkstone Course

17/20

TimeTeam
09:12Reserved
09:20Reserved
09:28Reserved
09:36Jane Bramah (18.5), Juliette Foster (22.7), Carry Anderson (24.9) & Caroline Da Costa (31.6)
09:44Jane Tingle (24.4), Gill Littlewood (25.0), Jennifer Wailes (25.1) & Diana Bell (27.0)
09:52Bernie Babington (8.8), Linda Barker (13.5), Jean Graham (18.3) & Carol Patterson (24.8)
10:00Elizabeth Nicholson (10.5), Sarah Arrowsmith (18.9), Rosemary Cleave (19.2) & Jocelyne Haigh (22.8)
10:08 
10:16 
10:24Debbie Newcombe (6.0), Cynthia White (13.7),
10:32Michelle Pretty (6.4), Fiona Kelsall (9.9), Sue Flitt (13.8) & Maria Bailey (19.0)
10:40Barbara Janes (10.7), Sally Boot (12.7), Sandra Longley (22.8) & Janet Jones (23.9)
10:48Donna MacIntosh (5.5), Rosie Day (21.5), Amanda Worne (21.5) & Jo Coutts (21.9)
10:56Anne Bridges (14.8), Sue Riley (21.1), Lynda Slater (22.7) & Janet Bamford (23.3)
11:04Janice Cran (27.6), Doreen Dewhirst (29.7), June Hopwood (32.5) & Sheila Rodgers (39.5)
11:12 
11:20Bev Taylor (24.5), Ann Marshall (29.1), Chris Norcliffe (30.2) & Susan Wilson (31.0)
11:28Lisa Driver (18.7), Linda Bemrose (19.0), Sheila Harrison (24.8) & Annette Jowett (30.1)
11:36Sarah Anderson (8.3), Val Swales (9.0), Anne Savage (10.5) & Cathryn France (13.7)
11:44 
11:52Jean Lawrence (18.4), Julie Jordison (22.6), Jill Johnson (26.5) & Glenda Maw (28.8)
12:00Liz Robinson (13.2), Jackie Cookson (16.4), Gill Walker (24.5) & Jackie Purcer (26.2)
12:08 
12:16 
12:24 
12:32pamela Flaherty (13.3), Annette Bird (24.7), Jean Longbottom (29.7) & Nancy Willingham (39.6)
12:40Sue Matchett (9.9), Susan Porter (14.2), Mary Burdekin (14.9) & Ros Coppin (16.3)
12:48 
12:56 
13:04 
13:12Tracey Ward (13.9), Linda GUL (18.1), Jenny PRIESTLEY (27.9) & Helen GATENBY (28.9)
13:20Amanda Lange (15.4), Miranda Mckenzie (15.9), Theresa Hutchinson (17.5) & Tracey Hughes (24.3)
13:28JANE TURNER (10.9), JANET BLAND (19.4), CAROLINE HOLLAND (20.2) & STEPHANIE BIGGS (23.4)
13:36Carole HAMPSON (11.0), Barbara HORROCKS (15.2), Kathy HITCHCOCK (23.7) & Janet LONGBOTTOM (26.2)
13:44Ann ASHTON (25.9), Diane HIGGINS (28.9), Natalie MORRISON (32.6) & Andrena BROWN (37.0)
13:52Julie LANGFIELD (22.1), Gwyn GREENBERRY (28.1), Tracey HELLIWELL (28.2) & Pauline WILLIAMSON (30.8)
14:00Reserved
14:08Reserved
14:16Reserved
14:24Reserved

Back to Ladies Open Am-Am



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.