Time | Team |
09:00 | Reserved |
09:10 | Reserved |
09:20 | Reserved |
09:30 | Helen Hilton (19.3), Bronwyn Todd (20.5), Rita Anderson (21.1) & Hilary Coverley (33.5) |
09:40 | Janet Johnson (21.9), Caroline Da Costa (25.9), Jane Webber (26.8) & Lynne Harrison (29.1) |
09:50 | Diane Jackson (21.2), Susan Cartwright (24.1), Karen Brookes (30.7) & Susan Mccann (46.7) |
10:00 | Lizzie NICHOLSON (9.1), Sarah ARROWSMITH (18.9), Rosemary CLEAVE (20.4) & Yvonne BOOTH (20.5) |
10:10 | Samantha Fletcher (14.2), Gina White (15.5), Natalie Cooper (20.3) & Dorothy Moss (25.6) |
10:20 | Gillian Travis (8.9), Hilary Taylor (13.3), Gail Harris (13.5) & Jan Speight (16.5) |
10:30 | Fiona Kelsall (8.7), Michelle Pretty (9.2), Sue Flitt (13.8) & Maria Bailey (18.7) |
10:40 | JANE TURNER (10.1), CAROLINE HOLLAND (16.7), JANET BLAND (17.6) & STEPHANIE BIGGS (24.4) |
10:50 | Anne Bridges (16.6), susan riley (19.9), Lynda Slater (22.1) & Janet Bamford (23.1) |
11:00 | Barbara Janes (12.3), Sally Boot (15.5), Jane Edwards (16.6) & Janet Jones (29.2) |
11:10 | Donna MacIntosh (4.6), Jo Coutts (19.6), Rosie Day (20.1) & Amanda Worne (22.7) |
11:20 | Bev Taylor (22.9), Ann Marshall (24.7), Judith Mason (30.0) & Chris Norcliffe (32.5) |
11:30 | Fiona Smart (16.0), Janet Gibson (18.0), Wendy Leeming (25.1) & Gail Hoyes (37.8) |
11:40 | Angie Gault (12.0), Vicky Renny (13.6), Judith Barnes (14.7) & Glenys Smart (16.6) |
11:50 | Alison Lunt (12.9), Claire Village (17.6), Aileen Churchill (18.4) & Annie Mcclimont (22.6) |
12:00 | Annette Wilson (16.5), Sandra Travis (23.2), Marcia Burke (27.7) & Geraldine Goddard (37.6) |
12:10 | Anne-Marie Martin (19.7), Michele Stallworthy (23.5), Diane Hallas (23.8) & Janine Nelson (25.2) |
12:20 | Jayne Wing (19.8), Cath Barlow (20.6), Barbara Roebuck (23.0) & Norah Gregory (24.5) |
12:30 | Karen Roche (), Stephanie Charlesworth (14.6), Cilla Simpson (16.1) & Imelda Hanson (22.7) |
12:40 | Liz Robinson (15.9), Jackie Cookson (18.7), Gill Walker (21.7) & Jackie Purcer (25.8) |
12:50 | Jackie Willerton (7.8), Susan Randall (10.9), Helen Kettlewell (14.8) & Gillian Taun (16.4) |
13:00 | J Lawton (17.3), Gina Fielding (20.7), Kate Morley (22.4) & Carol Gaunt (26.0) |
13:10 | Angela Barnes (12.5), Alison Allsopp (16.1), Jean Burton (20.3) & Helen Talbot (25.8) |
13:20 | Kathy HITCHCOCK (21.7), Jackie TURNER (24.5), Janet LONGBOTTOM (25.7) & Natalie MORRISON (33.2) |
13:30 | Diane HIGGINS (25.2), Ann ASHTON (25.4), Tara HIGGINS (29.7) & Andrena BROWN (35.0) |
13:40 | |
13:50 | Julie LANGFIELD (21.2), Pauline WILLIAMSON (22.5), Tracey HELLIWELL (26.6) & Gwyn GREENBERRY (30.3) |
14:00 | |
14:10 | Reserved |
14:20 | Reserved |
14:30 | Reserved |
14:40 | Reserved |
14:50 | Reserved |
15:00 | Reserved |